AZIMUTA ziema 2019 / 2020 6. kārta, Bārs "Jautrais ods"

03.11.2019
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [IZVēLE] [S1]
[S2] [S3] [S4] [V1] [V2] [V3]
[V4]
V1 Distance (1): 18 KP 7.400km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  7099 Ainārs Drozds             Meridiāns  00:41:31
 2.   629 Aivis Zetmanis            OK AZIMUTS 00:55:05 +13:34
 3.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 00:59:14 +17:43
 4.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape - Alūk 01:05:01 +23:30
 5.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns  01:06:55 +25:24
 6.  1984 Aigars Savickis           Jaunsardze 01:06:56 +25:25
V2 Distance (2): 15 KP 5.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  4020 Aldis Sebris              Sinoles  s 00:40:22
 2.  2079 Jānis Lucāns              Valmiera   00:40:48 +00:26
 3.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 00:46:00 +05:38
 4.  3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           OK Alūksne 00:46:51 +06:29
 5.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            OK Alūksne 00:51:16 +10:54
 6.    27 Inga Bormane              Smiltene   00:57:45 +17:23
 7.  5213 Dzintars Suts             Bez kluba  01:00:59 +20:37
S2 Distance (2): 15 KP 5.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Jaunsardze 00:51:05
 2.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape        01:02:51 +11:46
V3 Distance (3): 12 KP 4.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   115 Zaļais Zaļais             Baisie eži 00:40:26
 2.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       00:41:06 +00:40
 3.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:41:55 +01:29
 4.  3703 Armands Lūkins                       00:47:52 +07:26
S3 Distance (3): 12 KP 4.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 00:42:57
 2.  7105 Tīna Deina Kukurīte       Smiltenes  00:44:31 +01:34
 3.  3782 Alla Jaunzema                        00:49:19 +06:22
V4 Distance (4): 10 KP 2.900km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3372 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis  00:44:17
S4 Distance (4): 10 KP 2.900km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3704 Laila Uiska                          00:45:10
 2.  1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl 00:54:39 +09:29
IZVēLE ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  00:40:19 18p
 2.  1968 Māris StaBIŅŠ             Grundzāle  00:50:31 18p
 3.    82 Ģirts Pakalns             Probild    00:56:22 18p
 4.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes  00:47:35 13p
 5.  5113 Viktorija Bruņina         OK AZIMUTS 00:51:52 13p
 6.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene   00:52:44 13p
 7.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS 00:19:01 5p
 8.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS 00:24:58 4p
#1 Distance (V1,S1): 18 KP 7.400km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  7099 Ainārs Drozds             Meridiāns V1       00:41:31
 2.   629 Aivis Zetmanis            OK AZIMUTSV1       00:55:05 +13:34
 3.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV1       00:59:14 +17:43
 4.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape - AlūkV1       01:05:01 +23:30
 5.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns V1       01:06:55 +25:24
 6.  1984 Aigars Savickis           JaunsardzeV1       01:06:56 +25:25
#2 Distance (V2,S2): 15 KP 5.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  4020 Aldis Sebris              Sinoles  sV2       00:40:22
 2.  2079 Jānis Lucāns              Valmiera  V2       00:40:48 +00:26
 3.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV2       00:46:00 +05:38
 4.  3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           OK AlūksneV2       00:46:51 +06:29
 5.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             JaunsardzeS2       00:51:05 +10:43
 6.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            OK AlūksneV2       00:51:16 +10:54
 7.    27 Inga Bormane              Smiltene  V2       00:57:45 +17:23
 8.  5213 Dzintars Suts             Bez kluba V2       01:00:59 +20:37
 9.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape       S2       01:02:51 +22:29
#3 Distance (V3,S3): 12 KP 4.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   115 Zaļais Zaļais             Baisie ežiV3       00:40:26
 2.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda      V3       00:41:06 +00:40
 3.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV3       00:41:55 +01:29
 4.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSS3       00:42:57 +02:31
 5.  7105 Tīna Deina Kukurīte       Smiltenes S3       00:44:31 +04:05
 6.  3703 Armands Lūkins                      V3       00:47:52 +07:26
 7.  3782 Alla Jaunzema                       S3       00:49:19 +08:53
#4 Distance (V4,S4): 10 KP 2.900km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  3372 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis V4       00:44:17
 2.  3704 Laila Uiska                         S4       00:45:10 +00:53
 3.  1901 Andra Veita               IndividuālS4       00:54:39 +10:22

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 03.11.2019 15:58:12 NGO PRO.ini