AZIMUTA ziema 2019 / 2020 4. kārta, Spiciera A

20.10.2019
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [IZVēLE] [S1]
[S2] [S3] [S4] [V1] [V2] [V3]
[V4]
V1 Distance (1): 19 KP 6.800km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   285 Toms Veits                OK Purva B 00:44:47
 2.   629 Aivis Zetmanis            OK AZIMUTS 00:49:34 +04:47
 3.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 00:56:11 +11:24
 4.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS 00:59:51 +15:04
V2 Distance (2): 14 KP 5.300km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  4020 Aldis Sebris              N/A !!!    00:45:21
 2.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTS 00:48:56 +03:35
 3.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 00:50:06 +04:45
 4.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 00:50:51 +05:30
 5.  3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           OK Alūksne 00:56:21 +11:00
 6.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            OK Alūksne 00:59:28 +14:07
 7.     0 Mārtiņš Sijāts            Individuāl 01:12:13 +26:52
 8.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes  01:13:29 +28:08
S2 Distance (2): 14 KP 5.300km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 00:50:43
 2.     0 Dina Zobena               Purva Brid 00:52:18 +01:35
 3.    27 Inga Bormane              Smiltene   00:56:20 +05:37
 4.     0 Līva Veļķere              OK Alūksne 01:02:44 +12:01
 5.  5177 Iveta Kazaine             Smiltene   01:19:07 +28:24
V3 Distance (3): 11 KP 4.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:43:34
 2.  3703 Armands Lūkins            N/A !!!    00:46:29 +02:55
S3 Distance (3): 11 KP 4.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           N/A !!!    00:42:11
 2.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             N/A !!!    00:46:22 +04:11
 3.  3782 Alla Jaunzema             N/A !!!    00:51:30 +09:19
 4.     0 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   00:54:14 +12:03
 5.  7105 Tīna Deina Kukurīte       Smiltenes  00:56:49 +14:38
S4 Distance (4): 8 KP 2.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3704 Laila Uiska               N/A !!!    00:46:20
 2.  1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl 00:56:38 +10:18
IZVēLE ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  00:49:11 19p
 2.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala  00:59:27 19p
 3.  1968 Māris StaBIŅŠ             Grundzāle  01:02:46 19p
 4.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS 01:02:41 18p
 5.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene   01:04:10 12p
 6.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS 00:22:29 5p
 7.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS 00:24:12 4p
 8.     0 Rūta Bormane              Grundzāle  00:18:54 3p
#1 Distance (V1,S1): 19 KP 6.800km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   285 Toms Veits                OK Purva BV1       00:44:47
 2.   629 Aivis Zetmanis            OK AZIMUTSV1       00:49:34 +04:47
 3.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV1       00:56:11 +11:24
 4.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTSV1       00:59:51 +15:04
#2 Distance (V2,S2): 14 KP 5.300km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  4020 Aldis Sebris              N/A !!!   V2       00:45:21
 2.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTSV2       00:48:56 +03:35
 3.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV2       00:50:06 +04:45
 4.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSS2       00:50:43 +05:22
 5.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTSV2       00:50:51 +05:30
 6.     0 Dina Zobena               Purva BridS2       00:52:18 +06:57
 7.    27 Inga Bormane              Smiltene  S2       00:56:20 +10:59
 8.  3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           OK AlūksneV2       00:56:21 +11:00
 9.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            OK AlūksneV2       00:59:28 +14:07
10.     0 Līva Veļķere              OK AlūksneS2       01:02:44 +17:23
11.     0 Mārtiņš Sijāts            IndividuālV2       01:12:13 +26:52
12.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes V2       01:13:29 +28:08
13.  5177 Iveta Kazaine             Smiltene  S2       01:19:07 +33:46
#3 Distance (V3,S3): 11 KP 4.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           N/A !!!   S3       00:42:11
 2.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV3       00:43:34 +01:23
 3.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             N/A !!!   S3       00:46:22 +04:11
 4.  3703 Armands Lūkins            N/A !!!   V3       00:46:29 +04:18
 5.  3782 Alla Jaunzema             N/A !!!   S3       00:51:30 +09:19
 6.     0 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis  S3       00:54:14 +12:03
 7.  7105 Tīna Deina Kukurīte       Smiltenes S3       00:56:49 +14:38
#4 Distance (V4,S4): 8 KP 2.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  3704 Laila Uiska               N/A !!!   S4       00:46:20
 2.  1901 Andra Veita               IndividuālS4       00:56:38 +10:18

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 20.10.2019 16:10:05 Magnets