AZIMUTA ziema 2019 / 2020 18. kārta, Rauna

26.01.2020
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [IZVēLE] [S1]
[S2] [S3] [S4] [V1] [V2] [V3]
[V4]
V1 Distance (1): 19 KP 6.300km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   152 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       00:39:00
 2.   629 Aivis Zetmanis            OK AZIMUTS 00:43:46 +04:46
 3.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTS 00:50:15 +11:15
 4.  8907 Kristaps Dzvinko          Valmiera   00:50:27 +11:27
 5.     0 Valdis Janovs             Siguldas T 00:51:04 +12:04
 6.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 00:53:41 +14:41
 7.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    00:53:43 +14:43
 8.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns  00:54:56 +15:56
 9.  7095 Jānis Riža                Concorde   00:55:51 +16:51
10.  4184 Raivis Grīviņš                       00:56:28 +17:28
11.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 01:09:37 +30:37
12.     0 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:10:05 +31:05
13.  5344 Kaspars Zariņš            Kaupietis  02:02:04 +83:04
S1 Distance (1): 19 KP 6.300km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     7 Vita Skuja                Valmiera   01:00:05
 2.     0 Karīna Janova             Siguldas T 01:09:29 +09:24
 3.     0 Aiva Klepere              OKZK       01:12:30 +12:25
V2 Distance (2): 14 KP 4.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5306 Austris Krastiņš          Briksnis   00:36:38
 2.  4020 Aldis Sebris              Sinoles sū 00:37:21 +00:43
 3.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 00:41:22 +04:44
 4.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       00:42:14 +05:36
 5.  8909 Alvis Miglavs             ZVOC       00:45:23 +08:45
 6.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 00:45:37 +08:59
 7.  8910 Guntars Miglavs           Burkānciem 00:48:02 +11:24
 8.  5213 Dzintars Suts             Bez kluba  00:52:08 +15:30
S2 Distance (2): 14 KP 4.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 00:41:44
 2.  8904 Kitija Līgate             ZVOC/VBS   00:43:36 +01:52
 3.    27 Inga Bormane              Smiltene   00:46:24 +04:40
 4.     0 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  01:02:51 +21:07
V3 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:36:26
 2.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:38:42 +02:16
 3.     8 Kārlis Magons             Smiltenes  00:38:43 +02:17
 4.  3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems 00:39:12 +02:46
 5.  3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena   00:53:57 +17:31
S3 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Iveta Eņģelīte            Siguldas T 00:54:34
V4 Distance (4): 9 KP 2.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3372 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis  00:52:37
S4 Distance (4): 9 KP 2.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene   00:31:58
 2.  7058 Rudīte Grabovska          Launkalne  00:38:11 +06:13
 3.  1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl 00:59:03 +27:05
IZVēLE ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1968 Māris StaBIŅŠ             Grundzāle  00:48:27 19p
 2.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  00:49:46 19p
 3.  5304 Mārtiņš Dravants          Zosēni     01:02:19 19p
 4.    82 Ģirts Pakalns             Probild    01:07:42 19p
 5.     0 Jānis Eņģelītis           Siguldas T 00:56:32 18p
 6.  7099 Ainārs Drozds             Meridiāns  01:14:01 18p
 7.   154 Ilze Vaļģe                           01:34:50 16p
 8.     0 Katrīna Eņģelīte          Siguldas T 02:13:21 15p
 9.  8903 Jānis Līgats              ZVOC       00:40:56 13p
10.  5301 Niklāvs Dravants          CJS        01:09:49 13p
11.     0 Emīlija Dravante          CJP        01:09:59 13p
12.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS 00:37:51 7p
13.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS 00:26:05 6p
14.     0 Rūta Bormane              Smiltene   00:42:57 5p
15.     0 Karims Avotiņš            Jaunsardze 01:25:53 4p
#1 Distance (V1,S1): 19 KP 6.300km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   152 Uldis Klepers             OKZK      V1       00:39:00
 2.   629 Aivis Zetmanis            OK AZIMUTSV1       00:43:46 +04:46
 3.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTSV1       00:50:15 +11:15
 4.  8907 Kristaps Dzvinko          Valmiera  V1       00:50:27 +11:27
 5.     0 Valdis Janovs             Siguldas TV1       00:51:04 +12:04
 6.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV1       00:53:41 +14:41
 7.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   V1       00:53:43 +14:43
 8.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns V1       00:54:56 +15:56
 9.  7095 Jānis Riža                Concorde  V1       00:55:51 +16:51
10.  4184 Raivis Grīviņš                      V1       00:56:28 +17:28
11.     7 Vita Skuja                Valmiera  S1       01:00:05 +21:05
12.     0 Karīna Janova             Siguldas TS1       01:09:29 +30:29
13.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTSV1       01:09:37 +30:37
14.     0 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis V1       01:10:05 +31:05
15.     0 Aiva Klepere              OKZK      S1       01:12:30 +33:30
16.  5344 Kaspars Zariņš            Kaupietis V1       02:02:04 +83:04
#2 Distance (V2,S2): 14 KP 4.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5306 Austris Krastiņš          Briksnis  V2       00:36:38
 2.  4020 Aldis Sebris              Sinoles sūV2       00:37:21 +00:43
 3.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV2       00:41:22 +04:44
 4.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSS2       00:41:44 +05:06
 5.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda      V2       00:42:14 +05:36
 6.  8904 Kitija Līgate             ZVOC/VBS  S2       00:43:36 +06:58
 7.  8909 Alvis Miglavs             ZVOC      V2       00:45:23 +08:45
 8.  2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV2       00:45:37 +08:59
 9.    27 Inga Bormane              Smiltene  S2       00:46:24 +09:46
10.  8910 Guntars Miglavs           BurkānciemV2       00:48:02 +11:24
11.  5213 Dzintars Suts             Bez kluba V2       00:52:08 +15:30
12.     0 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis S2       01:02:51 +26:13
#3 Distance (V3,S3): 12 KP 3.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV3       00:36:26
 2.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV3       00:38:42 +02:16
 3.     8 Kārlis Magons             Smiltenes V3       00:38:43 +02:17
 4.  3703 Armands Lūkins            LejasciemsV3       00:39:12 +02:46
 5.  3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena  V3       00:53:57 +17:31
 6.     0 Iveta Eņģelīte            Siguldas TS3       00:54:34 +18:08
#4 Distance (V4,S4): 9 KP 2.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene  S4       00:31:58
 2.  7058 Rudīte Grabovska          Launkalne S4       00:38:11 +06:13
 3.  3372 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis V4       00:52:37 +20:39
 4.  1901 Andra Veita               IndividuālS4       00:59:03 +27:05

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 26.01.2020 15:46:43 NGO PRO.ini