AZIMUTA vasara 2020, 6. kārta, Niedrāja ezera Z
22.07.2020
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[IZVēLE] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S35]
[S45] [S55] [S65] [SA] [SB] [SC]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V35] [V45]
[V55] [V65] [VA] [VB] [VC]
VA Course (1): 17 KP 7.400km km ^
1. 2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs Smiltene 00:50:56
2. 152 Uldis Klepers Ziemeļkurz 00:53:16 +02:20
3. 3762 Austris Kalniņš Jaunsardze 00:56:52 +05:56
4. 629 Aivis Zetmanis OK AZIMUTS 00:57:26 +06:30
5. 1980 Andris Lapiņš OK AZIMUTS 01:00:52 +09:56
6. 1973 Otārs Putrālis OK AZIMUTS 01:03:13 +12:17
7. 1287 Jānis Bormanis Grundzāle 01:10:50 +19:54
8. 0 Harijs Meiers OK Ziemeļk 01:18:21 +27:25
V35 Course (1): 17 KP 7.400km km ^
1. 285 Toms Veits OK Kāpa 01:04:26
2. 3777 Māris Vabulnieks Ape - Alūk 01:10:04 +05:38
3. 3689 Raivis Kalniņš Gaujiena 01:11:26 +07:00
4. 675 Ilmārs Brikmanis OK AZIMUTS 01:20:16 +15:50
5. 7008 Austris Lepiksons Alus sala 01:20:17 +15:51
SA Course (2): 14 KP 5.500km km ^
1. 40 Aiva Klepere Ziemeļkurz 01:02:22
2. 1208 Linda Krēsliņa Lejasciems 01:17:22 +15:00
3. 3733 Linda Vabulniece OK Alūksne 01:20:59 +18:37
4. 5102 Daniela Brikmane OK AZIMUTS 01:25:58 +23:36
V45 Course (2): 14 KP 5.500km km ^
1. 1968 Māris Stabiņš Grundzāle 00:58:31
2. 1965 Jānis Nulle OK AZIMUTS 01:00:58 +02:27
3. 2203 Jānis Biezais OK AZIMUTS 01:02:35 +04:04
4. 5107 Dainis Bormanis OK AZIMUTS 01:05:06 +06:35
5. 1984 Aigars Savickis Jaunsardze 01:15:28 +16:57
6. 4010 Sarmis Āboliņš OK Alūksne 01:16:33 +18:02
7. 0 Aare Huik OK Voru 01:21:31 +23:00
8. 2685 Jens Grabovskis OK AZIMUTS 01:40:11 +41:40
2506 Gatis Jansons Individuāl DQ
V16 Course (2): 14 KP 5.500km km ^
1. 4041 Uvis Sproģis JAUNSARDZE 00:47:18
2. 4039 Kristers Lārmanis Jaunsardze 00:52:40 +05:22
3. 5049 Renārs Kļaviņš Jaunsardze 01:04:01 +16:43
VB Course (3): 13 KP 4.500km km ^
1. 4020 Aldis Sebris Sinoles 00:44:05
2. 5307 Jānis Priedītis STK 00:47:51 +03:46
3. 5218 Jānis Pētersons Smiltenes 01:20:55 +36:50
4. 1214 Didzis Čakārnis Smiltene 01:34:16 +50:11
V55 Course (3): 13 KP 4.500km km ^
1. 1962 Guntars Cīrulis OK AZIMUTS 00:45:40
2. 1953 Māris Lapiņš OK AZIMUTS 00:50:07 +04:27
3. 8 Kārlis Magons Smiltenes 00:50:22 +04:42
4. 1999 Aldis Lapiņš OK AZIMUTS 00:58:07 +12:27
5. 0 Juri Merirand Igaunija 01:08:33 +22:53
6. 4049 Ģirts Teilāns Baisie eži 01:10:35 +24:55
7. 4050 Jānis Frīdenbergs OK Baisie 01:11:17 +25:37
S45 Course (3): 13 KP 4.500km km ^
1. 1986 Vita Cīrule OK AZIMUTS 00:46:06
2. 3717 Daiga Krēsliņa OK Pūznis 00:58:40 +12:34
3. 3769 Līga Vabulniece Ape 01:19:02 +32:56
4. 0 Tiina Rillo Igaunija 01:46:57 +60:51
V65 Course (4): 7 KP 3.400km km ^
1. 6600 Agris Kronbergs Variņi 01:05:53
S14 Course (4): 7 KP 3.400km km ^
1. 4045 Marta Kalniņa Alūksne-Ap 00:43:02
2. 5111 Anete Stabiņa Grundzāle 00:53:41 +10:39
S65 Course (5): 9 KP 2.700km km ^
1. 1901 Andra Veita Individuāl 00:52:25
S12 Course (5): 9 KP 2.700km km ^
1. 5097 Kitija Abula Grundzāle 00:33:49
2. 5205 Marta Morīte Grundzāle 00:42:15 +08:26
V12 Course (5): 9 KP 2.700km km ^
1. 5212 Emīls Tarass Azimuts OK 00:29:15
2. 5180 Pauls Grabovskis Azimuts OK 00:29:20 +00:05
3. 7019 Markuss Jānis Pommers Grundzāle 00:46:46 +17:31
SC Course (5): 9 KP 2.700km km ^
1. 7058 Rudīte Grabovska Launkalne 00:29:19
2. 0 Ilze Palma Drusti 00:30:01 +00:42
3. 1976 Dina Kaupe Smiltene 00:47:18 +17:59
4. 2401 Baiba Gutāne Variņi 00:54:49 +25:30
5. 2400 Vineta Gutāne Variņi 00:55:04 +25:45
VC Course (5): 9 KP 2.700km km ^
1. 6601 Dāvis Grabovskis Azimuts OK 00:29:58
2. 0 Agris Tomaševičs Baisie eži 00:35:14 +05:16
S10 Course (6): 5 KP 1.400km km ^
1. 7007 Zane Tarasa Azimuts OK 00:20:56
2. 76 Alise Linde Smilenes B 00:21:05 +00:09
3. 78 Evelīna Āboliņa Smiltenes 00:21:11 +00:15
4. 77 Anna Cīrule Smiltenes 00:21:21 +00:25
5. 95 Dārta Pauliņa Grundzāle 00:21:40 +00:44
V10 Course (6): 5 KP 1.400km km ^
1. 63 Ričards Krauklis Smiltenes 00:21:05
2. 6681 Toms Grabovskis Launkalne 00:21:12 +00:07
3. 93 Eliss Dūmiņš Smiltenes 00:21:18 +00:13
4. 75 Rafaels Ērglis Smiltenes 00:21:28 +00:23
IZVēLE ^
1. 2522 Antra Ķikute Ķikuti-99 01:23:11 20p
2. 7046 Kaspars Liepiņš Smiltene 01:04:53 16p
3. 1966 Videga Gaigala OK AZIMUTS 00:55:32 15p
4. 5038 Elita Šulca Smiltene 01:20:20 13p
5. 7105 Tīna Deina Kukurīte OK AZIMUTS 00:40:12 10p
6. 0 Gerda Klepere Ziemeļkurz 00:35:19 5p
7. 0 Oto Klepers Ziemeļkurz 00:42:20 5p
#1 Course (VA,V35): 17 KP 7.400km km ^
1. 2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs Smiltene VA 00:50:56
2. 152 Uldis Klepers ZiemeļkurzVA 00:53:16 +02:20
3. 3762 Austris Kalniņš JaunsardzeVA 00:56:52 +05:56
4. 629 Aivis Zetmanis OK AZIMUTSVA 00:57:26 +06:30
5. 1980 Andris Lapiņš OK AZIMUTSVA 01:00:52 +09:56
6. 1973 Otārs Putrālis OK AZIMUTSVA 01:03:13 +12:17
7. 285 Toms Veits OK Kāpa V35 01:04:26 +13:30
8. 3777 Māris Vabulnieks Ape - AlūkV35 01:10:04 +19:08
9. 1287 Jānis Bormanis Grundzāle VA 01:10:50 +19:54
10. 3689 Raivis Kalniņš Gaujiena V35 01:11:26 +20:30
11. 0 Harijs Meiers OK ZiemeļkVA 01:18:21 +27:25
12. 675 Ilmārs Brikmanis OK AZIMUTSV35 01:20:16 +29:20
13. 7008 Austris Lepiksons Alus sala V35 01:20:17 +29:21
#2 Course (SA,V45,V16,S35): 14 KP 5.500km km ^
1. 4041 Uvis Sproģis JAUNSARDZEV16 00:47:18
2. 4039 Kristers Lārmanis JaunsardzeV16 00:52:40 +05:22
3. 1968 Māris Stabiņš Grundzāle V45 00:58:31 +11:13
4. 1965 Jānis Nulle OK AZIMUTSV45 01:00:58 +13:40
5. 40 Aiva Klepere ZiemeļkurzSA 01:02:22 +15:04
6. 2203 Jānis Biezais OK AZIMUTSV45 01:02:35 +15:17
7. 5049 Renārs Kļaviņš JaunsardzeV16 01:04:01 +16:43
8. 5107 Dainis Bormanis OK AZIMUTSV45 01:05:06 +17:48
9. 1984 Aigars Savickis JaunsardzeV45 01:15:28 +28:10
10. 4010 Sarmis Āboliņš OK AlūksneV45 01:16:33 +29:15
11. 1208 Linda Krēsliņa LejasciemsSA 01:17:22 +30:04
12. 3733 Linda Vabulniece OK AlūksneSA 01:20:59 +33:41
13. 0 Aare Huik OK Voru V45 01:21:31 +34:13
14. 5102 Daniela Brikmane OK AZIMUTSSA 01:25:58 +38:40
15. 2685 Jens Grabovskis OK AZIMUTSV45 01:40:11 +52:53
2506 Gatis Jansons IndividuālV45 DQ
#3 Course (VB,V55,S45,S16,V14): 13 KP 4.500km km ^
1. 4020 Aldis Sebris Sinoles VB 00:44:05
2. 1962 Guntars Cīrulis OK AZIMUTSV55 00:45:40 +01:35
3. 1986 Vita Cīrule OK AZIMUTSS45 00:46:06 +02:01
4. 5307 Jānis Priedītis STK VB 00:47:51 +03:46
5. 1953 Māris Lapiņš OK AZIMUTSV55 00:50:07 +06:02
6. 8 Kārlis Magons Smiltenes V55 00:50:22 +06:17
7. 1999 Aldis Lapiņš OK AZIMUTSV55 00:58:07 +14:02
8. 3717 Daiga Krēsliņa OK Pūznis S45 00:58:40 +14:35
9. 0 Juri Merirand Igaunija V55 01:08:33 +24:28
10. 4049 Ģirts Teilāns Baisie ežiV55 01:10:35 +26:30
11. 4050 Jānis Frīdenbergs OK Baisie V55 01:11:17 +27:12
12. 3769 Līga Vabulniece Ape S45 01:19:02 +34:57
13. 5218 Jānis Pētersons Smiltenes VB 01:20:55 +36:50
14. 1214 Didzis Čakārnis Smiltene VB 01:34:16 +50:11
15. 0 Tiina Rillo Igaunija S45 01:46:57 +62:52
#4 Course (SB,S55,V65,S14): 7 KP 3.400km km ^
1. 4045 Marta Kalniņa Alūksne-ApS14 00:43:02
2. 5111 Anete Stabiņa Grundzāle S14 00:53:41 +10:39
3. 6600 Agris Kronbergs Variņi V65 01:05:53 +22:51
#5 Course (S65,S12,V12,SC,VC): 9 KP 2.700km km ^
1. 5212 Emīls Tarass Azimuts OKV12 00:29:15
2. 7058 Rudīte Grabovska Launkalne SC 00:29:19 +00:04
3. 5180 Pauls Grabovskis Azimuts OKV12 00:29:20 +00:05
4. 6601 Dāvis Grabovskis Azimuts OKVC 00:29:58 +00:43
5. 0 Ilze Palma Drusti SC 00:30:01 +00:46
6. 5097 Kitija Abula Grundzāle S12 00:33:49 +04:34
7. 0 Agris Tomaševičs Baisie ežiVC 00:35:14 +05:59
8. 5205 Marta Morīte Grundzāle S12 00:42:15 +13:00
9. 7019 Markuss Jānis Pommers Grundzāle V12 00:46:46 +17:31
10. 1976 Dina Kaupe Smiltene SC 00:47:18 +18:03
11. 1901 Andra Veita IndividuālS65 00:52:25 +23:10
12. 2401 Baiba Gutāne Variņi SC 00:54:49 +25:34
13. 2400 Vineta Gutāne Variņi SC 00:55:04 +25:49
#6 Course (S10,V10): 5 KP 1.400km km ^
1. 7007 Zane Tarasa Azimuts OKS10 00:20:56
2. 76 Alise Linde Smilenes BS10 00:21:05 +00:09
2. 63 Ričards Krauklis Smiltenes V10 00:21:05 +00:09
4. 78 Evelīna Āboliņa Smiltenes S10 00:21:11 +00:15
5. 6681 Toms Grabovskis Launkalne V10 00:21:12 +00:16
6. 93 Eliss Dūmiņš Smiltenes V10 00:21:18 +00:22
7. 77 Anna Cīrule Smiltenes S10 00:21:21 +00:25
8. 75 Rafaels Ērglis Smiltenes V10 00:21:28 +00:32
9. 95 Dārta Pauliņa Grundzāle S10 00:21:40 +00:44
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 22.07.2020 22:27:02 NGO PRO.ini