AZIMUTA vasara 2020, 2. kārta
24.06.2020
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[IZVēLE] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S35]
[S45] [S55] [S65] [SA] [SB] [SC]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V35] [V45]
[V55] [V65] [VA] [VB] [VC]
VA Course (1): 17 KP 6.600km km ^
1. 3762 Austris Kalniņš Jaunsardze 00:44:03
2. 5192 Māris Zeiļuks AL Mežs 00:56:04 +12:01
3. 1287 Jānis Bormanis Grundzāle 00:59:19 +15:16
4. 2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs Smiltene 01:02:43 +18:40
5. 5070 Aiga Tarasova Būdaskalns 01:17:24 +33:21
V35 Course (1): 17 KP 6.600km km ^
1. 285 Toms Veits OK Kāpa 00:49:23
2. 3689 Raivis Kalniņš Gaujiena 00:54:51 +05:28
3. 2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš OK AZIMUTS 01:08:34 +19:11
4. 1956 Aigars Dudelis AZIMUTS BŪ 01:17:07 +27:44
5. 122 Ritvars Bensons Ranka 01:30:13 +40:50
SA Course (2): 15 KP 5.100km km ^
1. 3613 Dace Ikšele OK AZIMUTS 01:00:53
2. 49 Dina Alksne ZVOC 01:02:18 +01:25
V45 Course (2): 15 KP 5.100km km ^
1. 1937 Guntis Zīvers OK AZIMUTS 00:42:44
2. 1968 Māris Stabiņš Grundzāle 00:52:15 +09:31
3. 1984 Aigars Savickis Jaunsardze 00:58:59 +16:15
4. 2506 Gatis Jansons Individuāl 01:03:43 +20:59
5. 4010 Sarmis Āboliņš OK Alūksne 01:05:01 +22:17
6. 1914 Ivars Muzikants OK Mona 01:12:58 +30:14
V16 Course (2): 15 KP 5.100km km ^
1. 4039 Kristers Lārmanis Jaunsardze 00:52:23
2. 4041 Uvis Sproģis JAUNSARDZE 00:53:16 +00:53
S35 Course (2): 15 KP 5.100km km ^
1. 0 Dina Zobena OK Kāpa 00:58:24
2. 1963 Gunta Dudele Būdaskalns 01:04:58 +06:34
VB Course (3): 11 KP 4.500km km ^
1. 5218 Jānis Pētersons Smiltenes 01:03:48
V55 Course (3): 11 KP 4.500km km ^
1. 48 Ilmārs Limbēns Sigulda 00:57:17
2. 1999 Aldis Lapiņš OK AZIMUTS 01:16:36 +19:19
S45 Course (3): 11 KP 4.500km km ^
1. 3760 Sanita Vilciņa Alūksne - 00:49:01
S16 Course (3): 11 KP 4.500km km ^
1. 0 Aiga šmite Jaunsardze 01:04:19
SB Course (4): 10 KP 3.900km km ^
0 Marita Vilciņa Alūksne DQ
S55 Course (4): 10 KP 3.900km km ^
1. 5185 Līga Ābelniece Jaunpiebal 00:57:47
2. 3695 Anda Lejasblusa Alūksne 01:01:42 +03:55
V65 Course (4): 10 KP 3.900km km ^
1. 6600 Agris Kronbergs Variņi 01:03:17
S14 Course (4): 10 KP 3.900km km ^
1. 4045 Marta Kalniņa Alūksne-Ap 00:45:30
2. 5111 Anete Stabiņa Grundzāle 01:00:39 +15:09
S65 Course (5): 6 KP 2.200km km ^
1. 511 Rudīte Šterna Sigulda 00:41:14
2. 1901 Andra Veita Individuāl 00:48:40 +07:26
V12 Course (5): 6 KP 2.200km km ^
1. 5212 Emīls Tarass Azimuts OK 00:34:09
2. 0 Jēkabs Graudums Meridiāns 00:39:34 +05:25
3. 7019 Markuss Jānis Pommers Grundzāle 00:46:52 +12:43
4. 0 Miks Graudums Meridiāns 00:49:57 +15:48
5. 0 Ralfs Strodāns Alūksne 00:57:23 +23:14
SC Course (5): 6 KP 2.200km km ^
1. 27 Inga Bormane Smiltene 00:27:20
2. 3770 Karlīna Vilciņa Alūksne 00:40:49 +13:29
3. 0 Baiba Strodāne Alūksne 00:57:26 +30:06
4. 1981 Anita Beitika Grundzāle 01:10:02 +42:42
S10 Course (6): 4 KP 1.300km km ^
1. 7007 Zane Tarasa Azimuts OK 00:12:59
2. 95 Dārta Pauliņa Grundzāle 00:18:29 +05:30
IZVēLE ^
1. 1966 Videga Gaigala OK AZIMUTS 00:50:29 15p
2. 2522 Antra Ķikute Ķikuti-99 01:00:02 15p
3. 5038 Elita Šulca Smiltene 01:00:26 15p
4. 7046 Kaspars Liepiņš Smiltene 01:08:21 15p
5. 7105 Tīna Deina Kukurīte OK AZIMUTS 01:07:54 11p
6. 8 Kārlis Magons Smiltenes 01:03:02 9p
#1 Course (VA,V35): 17 KP 6.600km km ^
1. 3762 Austris Kalniņš JaunsardzeVA 00:44:03
2. 285 Toms Veits OK Kāpa V35 00:49:23 +05:20
3. 3689 Raivis Kalniņš Gaujiena V35 00:54:51 +10:48
4. 5192 Māris Zeiļuks AL Mežs VA 00:56:04 +12:01
5. 1287 Jānis Bormanis Grundzāle VA 00:59:19 +15:16
6. 2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs Smiltene VA 01:02:43 +18:40
7. 2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš OK AZIMUTSV35 01:08:34 +24:31
8. 1956 Aigars Dudelis AZIMUTS BŪV35 01:17:07 +33:04
9. 5070 Aiga Tarasova BūdaskalnsVA 01:17:24 +33:21
10. 122 Ritvars Bensons Ranka V35 01:30:13 +46:10
#2 Course (SA,V45,V16,S35): 15 KP 5.100km km ^
1. 1937 Guntis Zīvers OK AZIMUTSV45 00:42:44
2. 1968 Māris Stabiņš Grundzāle V45 00:52:15 +09:31
3. 4039 Kristers Lārmanis JaunsardzeV16 00:52:23 +09:39
4. 4041 Uvis Sproģis JAUNSARDZEV16 00:53:16 +10:32
5. 0 Dina Zobena OK Kāpa S35 00:58:24 +15:40
6. 1984 Aigars Savickis JaunsardzeV45 00:58:59 +16:15
7. 3613 Dace Ikšele OK AZIMUTSSA 01:00:53 +18:09
8. 49 Dina Alksne ZVOC SA 01:02:18 +19:34
9. 2506 Gatis Jansons IndividuālV45 01:03:43 +20:59
10. 1963 Gunta Dudele BūdaskalnsS35 01:04:58 +22:14
11. 4010 Sarmis Āboliņš OK AlūksneV45 01:05:01 +22:17
12. 1914 Ivars Muzikants OK Mona V45 01:12:58 +30:14
#3 Course (VB,V55,S45,S16,V14): 11 KP 4.500km km ^
1. 3760 Sanita Vilciņa Alūksne - S45 00:49:01
2. 48 Ilmārs Limbēns Sigulda V55 00:57:17 +08:16
3. 5218 Jānis Pētersons Smiltenes VB 01:03:48 +14:47
4. 0 Aiga šmite JaunsardzeS16 01:04:19 +15:18
5. 1999 Aldis Lapiņš OK AZIMUTSV55 01:16:36 +27:35
#4 Course (SB,S55,V65,S14): 10 KP 3.900km km ^
1. 4045 Marta Kalniņa Alūksne-ApS14 00:45:30
2. 5185 Līga Ābelniece JaunpiebalS55 00:57:47 +12:17
3. 5111 Anete Stabiņa Grundzāle S14 01:00:39 +15:09
4. 3695 Anda Lejasblusa Alūksne S55 01:01:42 +16:12
5. 6600 Agris Kronbergs Variņi V65 01:03:17 +17:47
0 Marita Vilciņa Alūksne SB DQ
#5 Course (S65,S12,V12,SC,VC): 6 KP 2.200km km ^
1. 27 Inga Bormane Smiltene SC 00:27:20
2. 5212 Emīls Tarass Azimuts OKV12 00:34:09 +06:49
3. 0 Jēkabs Graudums Meridiāns V12 00:39:34 +12:14
4. 3770 Karlīna Vilciņa Alūksne SC 00:40:49 +13:29
5. 511 Rudīte Šterna Sigulda S65 00:41:14 +13:54
6. 7019 Markuss Jānis Pommers Grundzāle V12 00:46:52 +19:32
7. 1901 Andra Veita IndividuālS65 00:48:40 +21:20
8. 0 Miks Graudums Meridiāns V12 00:49:57 +22:37
9. 0 Ralfs Strodāns Alūksne V12 00:57:23 +30:03
10. 0 Baiba Strodāne Alūksne SC 00:57:26 +30:06
11. 1981 Anita Beitika Grundzāle SC 01:10:02 +42:42
#6 Course (S10,V10): 4 KP 1.300km km ^
1. 7007 Zane Tarasa Azimuts OKS10 00:12:59
2. 95 Dārta Pauliņa Grundzāle S10 00:18:29 +05:30
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 25.06.2020 00:01:48 NGO PRO.ini