AZIMUTA vasara 2020, 1. kārta, "Jautrais ods"
17.06.2020
Cours Master : Mārtiņš Leimanis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[IZVēLE] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S35]
[S45] [S55] [S65] [SA] [SB] [SC]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V35] [V45]
[V55] [V65] [VA] [VB] [VC]
VA Course (1): 16 KP 6.000km km ^
1. 152 Uldis Klepers Ziemeļkurz 00:43:25
2. 629 Aivis Zetmanis OK AZIMUTS 00:45:40 +02:15
3. 1980 Andris Lapiņš OK AZIMUTS 00:53:52 +10:27
4. 5192 Māris Zeiļuks AL Mežs 00:59:40 +16:15
5. 1287 Jānis Bormanis Grundzāle 01:01:01 +17:36
V35 Course (1): 16 KP 6.000km km ^
1. 285 Toms Veits OK Kāpa 00:45:59
2. 5170 Valerii Prosolkov Seda 01:03:22 +17:23
3. 675 Ilmārs Brikmanis OK AZIMUTS 01:06:07 +20:08
4. 0 Ritvars Bensons Ranka 01:09:24 +23:25
5. 2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš OK AZIMUTS 01:11:49 +25:50
6. 7008 Austris Lepiksons Alus sala 01:13:14 +27:15
SA Course (2): 13 KP 5.100km km ^
1. 6622 Laura Savicka Azimuts OK 01:01:56
2. 3613 Dace Ikšele OK AZIMUTS 01:04:49 +02:53
2. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa Jaunsardze 01:04:49 +02:53
4. 40 Aiva Klepere Ziemeļkurz 01:06:32 +04:36
V45 Course (2): 13 KP 5.100km km ^
1. 1937 Guntis Zīvers OK AZIMUTS 00:47:04
2. 2506 Gatis Jansons Individuāl 00:55:18 +08:14
3. 1968 Māris Stabiņš Grundzāle 01:05:34 +18:30
4. 1984 Aigars Savickis Jaunsardze 01:19:07 +32:03
VB Course (3): 10 KP 4.500km km ^
1. 2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs Smiltene 00:39:51
2. 3762 Austris Kalniņš Jaunsardze 00:56:10 +16:19
3. 5218 Jānis Pētersons Smiltenes 01:08:45 +28:54
4. 5046 Raivo Gailis Kauguri 01:14:48 +34:57
V55 Course (3): 10 KP 4.500km km ^
1. 8 Kārlis Magons Smiltenes 00:56:02
S45 Course (3): 10 KP 4.500km km ^
1. 3717 Daiga Krēsliņa OK Pūznis 00:53:03
2. 3760 Sanita Vilciņa Alūksne OK 00:54:40 +01:37
3. 2696 Ilze Zariņa Jaunpiebal 00:58:18 +05:15
4. 3684 Inese Žīgure Ilzene 01:01:27 +08:24
5. 60 Maija Gudēna Valka 01:15:22 +22:19
SB Course (4): 10 KP 3.700km km ^
1. 1208 Linda Krēsliņa Lejasciems 00:55:48
2. 3776 Sindija Žīgure Ilzene 01:01:15 +05:27
S55 Course (4): 10 KP 3.700km km ^
1. 5185 Līga Ābelniece Jaunpiebal 01:01:38
2. 3695 Anda Lejasblusa Alūksne 01:14:52 +13:14
V65 Course (4): 10 KP 3.700km km ^
1. 1953 Māris Lapiņš OK AZIMUTS 00:51:08
2. 6600 Agris Kronbergs Variņi 01:12:06 +20:58
S14 Course (4): 10 KP 3.700km km ^
1. 5111 Anete Stabiņa Grundzāle 01:07:30
S65 Course (5): 6 KP 2.000km km ^
1. 1901 Andra Veita Individuāl 00:42:02
V12 Course (5): 6 KP 2.000km km ^
1. 5212 Emīls Tarass Azimuts OK 00:34:35
2. 72 Deivids Solovjovs Grundzāle 00:42:38 +08:03
SC Course (5): 6 KP 2.000km km ^
1. 1976 Dina Kaupe Smiltene 00:28:24
2. 27 Inga Bormane Smiltene 00:28:49 +00:25
3. 0 Ilze Palma Drusti 00:31:37 +03:13
4. 3770 Karlīna Vilciņa Alūksne - 00:34:18 +05:54
5. 0 Gerda Gmireka Alūksne 00:34:41 +06:17
6. 7058 Rudīte Grabovska Launkalne 00:34:45 +06:21
VC Course (5): 6 KP 2.000km km ^
1. 6601 Dāvis Grabovskis Azimuts OK 00:31:35
S10 Course (6): 4 KP 1.400km km ^
1. 95 Dārta Pauliņa Grundzāle 00:26:33
2. 76 Alise Linde Smilenes B 00:43:25 +16:52
3. 7007 Zane Tarasa Azimuts OK 00:43:33 +17:00
4. 77 Anna Cīrule Smiltenes 00:43:55 +17:22
V10 Course (6): 4 KP 1.400km km ^
1. 75 Rafaels Ērglis Smiltenes 00:18:33
2. 6681 Toms Grabovskis Launkalne 00:18:39 +00:06
3. 70 Gustavs Solovjovs Grundzāle 00:18:51 +00:18
4. 93 Eliss Dūmiņš Smiltenes 00:43:33 +25:00
IZVēLE ^
1. 7046 Kaspars Liepiņš Smiltene 01:15:24 15p
2. 1966 Videga Gaigala OK AZIMUTS 01:00:50 14p
3. 7079 Ieva Veģere OZONS OK 01:00:58 14p
4. 7105 Tīna Deina Kukurīte OK AZIMUTS 01:08:01 10p
5. 99 Baiba Medne Smiltenes 00:34:12 7p
6. 6613 Sindija Jirgensone Azimuts OK 00:43:46 7p
7. 5188 Kaspars Abuls OK AZIMUTS 00:49:12 4p
8. 0 Kristers Tarāsovs Būdas kaln 00:13:33 1p
#1 Course (VA,V35): 16 KP 6.000km km ^
1. 152 Uldis Klepers ZiemeļkurzVA 00:43:25
2. 629 Aivis Zetmanis OK AZIMUTSVA 00:45:40 +02:15
3. 285 Toms Veits OK Kāpa V35 00:45:59 +02:34
4. 1980 Andris Lapiņš OK AZIMUTSVA 00:53:52 +10:27
5. 5192 Māris Zeiļuks AL Mežs VA 00:59:40 +16:15
6. 1287 Jānis Bormanis Grundzāle VA 01:01:01 +17:36
7. 5170 Valerii Prosolkov Seda V35 01:03:22 +19:57
8. 675 Ilmārs Brikmanis OK AZIMUTSV35 01:06:07 +22:42
9. 0 Ritvars Bensons Ranka V35 01:09:24 +25:59
10. 2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš OK AZIMUTSV35 01:11:49 +28:24
11. 7008 Austris Lepiksons Alus sala V35 01:13:14 +29:49
#2 Course (SA,V45,V16,S35): 13 KP 5.100km km ^
1. 1937 Guntis Zīvers OK AZIMUTSV45 00:47:04
2. 2506 Gatis Jansons IndividuālV45 00:55:18 +08:14
3. 6622 Laura Savicka Azimuts OKSA 01:01:56 +14:52
4. 3613 Dace Ikšele OK AZIMUTSSA 01:04:49 +17:45
4. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa JaunsardzeSA 01:04:49 +17:45
6. 1968 Māris Stabiņš Grundzāle V45 01:05:34 +18:30
7. 40 Aiva Klepere ZiemeļkurzSA 01:06:32 +19:28
8. 1984 Aigars Savickis JaunsardzeV45 01:19:07 +32:03
#3 Course (VB,V55,S45,S16,V14): 10 KP 4.500km km ^
1. 2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs Smiltene VB 00:39:51
2. 3717 Daiga Krēsliņa OK Pūznis S45 00:53:03 +13:12
3. 3760 Sanita Vilciņa Alūksne OKS45 00:54:40 +14:49
4. 8 Kārlis Magons Smiltenes V55 00:56:02 +16:11
5. 3762 Austris Kalniņš JaunsardzeVB 00:56:10 +16:19
6. 2696 Ilze Zariņa JaunpiebalS45 00:58:18 +18:27
7. 3684 Inese Žīgure Ilzene S45 01:01:27 +21:36
8. 5218 Jānis Pētersons Smiltenes VB 01:08:45 +28:54
9. 5046 Raivo Gailis Kauguri VB 01:14:48 +34:57
10. 60 Maija Gudēna Valka S45 01:15:22 +35:31
#4 Course (SB,S55,V65,S14): 10 KP 3.700km km ^
1. 1953 Māris Lapiņš OK AZIMUTSV65 00:51:08
2. 1208 Linda Krēsliņa LejasciemsSB 00:55:48 +04:40
3. 3776 Sindija Žīgure Ilzene SB 01:01:15 +10:07
4. 5185 Līga Ābelniece JaunpiebalS55 01:01:38 +10:30
5. 5111 Anete Stabiņa Grundzāle S14 01:07:30 +16:22
6. 6600 Agris Kronbergs Variņi V65 01:12:06 +20:58
7. 3695 Anda Lejasblusa Alūksne S55 01:14:52 +23:44
#5 Course (S65,S12,V12,SC,VC): 6 KP 2.000km km ^
1. 1976 Dina Kaupe Smiltene SC 00:28:24
2. 27 Inga Bormane Smiltene SC 00:28:49 +00:25
3. 6601 Dāvis Grabovskis Azimuts OKVC 00:31:35 +03:11
4. 0 Ilze Palma Drusti SC 00:31:37 +03:13
5. 3770 Karlīna Vilciņa Alūksne - SC 00:34:18 +05:54
6. 5212 Emīls Tarass Azimuts OKV12 00:34:35 +06:11
7. 0 Gerda Gmireka Alūksne SC 00:34:41 +06:17
8. 7058 Rudīte Grabovska Launkalne SC 00:34:45 +06:21
9. 1901 Andra Veita IndividuālS65 00:42:02 +13:38
10. 72 Deivids Solovjovs Grundzāle V12 00:42:38 +14:14
#6 Course (S10,V10): 4 KP 1.400km km ^
1. 75 Rafaels Ērglis Smiltenes V10 00:18:33
2. 6681 Toms Grabovskis Launkalne V10 00:18:39 +00:06
3. 70 Gustavs Solovjovs Grundzāle V10 00:18:51 +00:18
4. 95 Dārta Pauliņa Grundzāle S10 00:26:33 +08:00
5. 76 Alise Linde Smilenes BS10 00:43:25 +24:52
6. 93 Eliss Dūmiņš Smiltenes V10 00:43:33 +25:00
6. 7007 Zane Tarasa Azimuts OKS10 00:43:33 +25:00
8. 77 Anna Cīrule Smiltenes S10 00:43:55 +25:22
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 17.06.2020 23:48:14 NGO PRO.ini