Skriešanas seriāls "Tepera takas'' 4. kārta
03.09.2020
Organiser : Guntars Markss
Cours Master : Guntars Markss
[#1] [#2] [#3] [S10] [S12] [S15]
[S18] [S40] [S55] [S55+] [S7] [V10]
[V12] [V15] [V18] [V35] [V45] [V55]
[V55+] [V7]
S7 Course (1): 1 KP 1,0 km ^
1. 1009 Katrīna Fanta Individuāl 00:06:48
2. 643 Dārta Dance 00:07:01 +00:13
3. 718 Marta Šilova Individuāl 00:07:33 +00:45
4. 600 Aivita Adukone Smiltene 00:08:41 +01:53
V7 Course (1): 1 KP 1,0 km ^
1. 831 Alekss Sedols Pīlādzītis 00:06:55
2. 674 Rolands Ķerpe Individuāl 00:07:28 +00:33
3. 729 Miķelis Zariņš Individuāl 00:07:52 +00:57
4. 719 Reinis Šilovs Individuāl 00:08:02 +01:07
5. 672 Mārtiņš Deņīsovs Smiltene 00:11:46 +04:51
6. 720 Andris Šilovs Individuāl 00:21:49 +14:54
S10 Course (1): 1 KP 1,0 km ^
1. 725 Una Pērkone Smiltenes 00:04:14
2. 680 Estere Elisa Drīveniece Cēsu Pilsē 00:04:40 +00:26
3. 220 Kristīne Bleikša SVS 00:04:56 +00:42
4. 642 Krista Dance 00:05:08 +00:54
5. 760 Karlīna Ciemiņa Launkalne 00:05:21 +01:07
6. 761 Karlīna Ulmane Individuāl 00:05:26 +01:12
7. 810 Sanija Jansone Individuāl 00:05:28 +01:14
8. 962 Marta Krēvica Skola 00:06:00 +01:46
9. 609 Annija Cera Palsmane 00:06:42 +02:28
V10 Course (1): 1 KP 1,0 km ^
1. 650 Marsels Dūmiņš FK Smilten 00:04:12
2. 968 Rihards Jemsts SBJS 00:04:29 +00:17
3. 828 Meinards Doršs BJSS 00:04:30 +00:18
4. 668 Adrians Šics Individuāl 00:04:35 +00:23
5. 955 Edvards Balodis Smiltenes 00:04:52 +00:40
6. 738 Hugo Pakalns Smiltenes 00:04:57 +00:45
7. 675 Mareks Ķerpe Individuāl 00:05:03 +00:51
8. 457 Adrians Leikarts Smiltene 00:05:05 +00:53
9. 707 Jānis Putrālis Individuāl 00:05:06 +00:54
10. 547 Eduards Kalniņš Smiltene 00:05:07 +00:55
11. 714 Arvīds Nulle Individuāl 00:05:10 +00:58
12. 572 Eduards Vilkasts Smiltenes 00:05:25 +01:13
13. 732 Rodrigo Jurciņš Smiltenes 00:05:27 +01:15
14. 673 Gustavs Slapjums BJSS 00:05:30 +01:18
15. 830 Kārlis Lapiņš Vieglatlēt 00:05:31 +01:19
16. 635 Elmārs Lapiņš 00:05:37 +01:25
17. 678 Nikolass Freimanis Individuāl 00:05:45 +01:33
18. 664 Sandijs Metuzāls Smiltenes 00:05:46 +01:34
18. 998 Markuss Gaismiņš Smiltene 00:05:46 +01:34
20. 663 Valters Gavars Smiltenes 00:05:53 +01:41
21. 702 Daniels Vaitkunas Palsmane 00:05:55 +01:43
22. 705 Henrijs Millers Individuāl 00:06:16 +02:04
22. 727 Jēkabs Čakārnis Vijcies 00:06:16 +02:04
24. 717 Mārcis Meiss Individuāl 00:06:18 +02:06
25. 706 Gustavs Sedols Individuāl 00:06:30 +02:18
26. 1008 Daniels Fanta Individuāl 00:06:46 +02:34
27. 734 Gustavs Asaris Smiltenes 00:06:58 +02:46
S12 Course (1): 1 KP 1,0 km ^
1. 1 Linda Laganovska Launkalne 00:04:15
2. 905 Sanija Kaņipova Variņi 00:04:35 +00:20
2. 730 Alise Reingolde SIA Privāt 00:04:35 +00:20
4. 456 Paula Petrovska Smiltenes 00:04:47 +00:32
5. 698 Sofija Apsīte Individuāl 00:07:01 +02:46
V12 Course (1): 1 KP 1,0 km ^
1. 747 Mārtiņš Vehers Smiltenes 00:04:28
2. 825 Rihards Īvāns Variņi 00:06:33 +02:05
3. 746 Kristers Everts Variņi 00:06:37 +02:09
4. 671 Dairis Jaroslavskis SBJSS 00:07:01 +02:33
5. 826 Jēkabs Zariņš AJSS 00:10:01 +05:33
S55+ Course (1): 1 KP 1,0 km ^
1. 721 Vineta Sīmane Individuāl 00:08:09
V15 Course (2): 1 KP 3,0 km ^
1. 822 Markuss Ādamsons Smiltenes 00:13:00
2. 821 Jānis Vahers Smiltenes 00:13:01 +00:01
3. 626 Tomass Veismanis FK Smilten 00:13:03 +00:03
4. 482 Roberts Kašs Individuāl 00:13:29 +00:29
5. 681 Emīls Začs Smiltenes 00:15:28 +02:28
6. 824 Renārs Krustiņš Sporta sko 00:16:37 +03:37
7. 699 Kurts Apsītis Individuāl 00:21:37 +08:37
8. 823 Jānis Eliass Klāviņš Smiltenes 00:22:37 +09:37
S15 Course (2): 1 KP 3,0 km ^
1. 696 Sāra Dorše Smiltenes 00:13:36
2. 967 Justīne Everte Variņu pam 00:17:23 +03:47
3. 693 Katrīna Zariņa Individuāl 00:19:35 +05:59
S18 Course (2): 1 KP 3,0 km ^
1. 318 Eva Elīza Leikarte Smiltenes 00:17:02
S40 Course (2): 1 KP 3,0 km ^
1. 455 Madara Ciemiņa TOP 00:12:37
2. 41 Iveta Kazaine Smiltene 00:13:22 +00:45
3. 726 Alise Matuka Vijciems 00:14:39 +02:02
4. 608 Inga Vīksna Smiltene 00:15:09 +02:32
5. 647 Dacīte Zučika Variņi 00:15:21 +02:44
6. 599 Inese Meldere Smiltene 00:15:45 +03:08
7. 361 Lauma Damberga Ilgas 00:16:39 +04:02
8. 709 Lana Gorzova Individuāl 00:17:07 +04:30
9. 683 Arita Brikmane Variņi 00:18:03 +05:26
10. 712 Arita Leikarte Individuāl 00:18:04 +05:27
11. 704 Baiba Zariņa Individuāl 00:18:57 +06:20
S55 Course (2): 1 KP 3,0 km ^
1. 613 Elita Zālīte Smiltene 00:12:49
2. 48 Žanete Leimane Smiltene 00:13:00 +00:11
3. 587 Gunita Ķelpa Vidaga 00:13:51 +01:02
4. 759 Jeļena Dombrovska Individuāl 00:14:15 +01:26
5. 50 Ilzīte Muižniece Smiltene 00:15:13 +02:24
6. 767 Evita Ūdre STV studij 00:16:39 +03:50
7. 692 Iluta Zariņa Individuāl 00:18:30 +05:41
8. 553 Anita Adukone Smiltene 00:20:30 +07:41
9. 583 Lāsma Vilkasta Palsmane 00:22:17 +09:28
V55+ Course (2): 1 KP 3,0 km ^
1. 136 Vairis Krauklis Privātbūve 00:12:52
2. 54 Aigars Savickis Smiltene 00:14:07 +01:15
3. 724 Raitis Puriņš Zemgales z 00:15:31 +02:39
4. 56 Vilis Mednis Privātbūve 00:16:42 +03:50
V18 Course (3): 1 KP 5,0 km ^
1. 818 Kristaps Kažuro 34B 00:21:04
2. 819 Niklāvs Korkunievs 34B 00:21:07 +00:03
3. 820 Andris Jansons Smiltenes 00:25:57 +04:53
V35 Course (3): 1 KP 5,0 km ^
1. 295 Uldis Slapjums ind. 00:19:07
2. 827 Mārtiņš Ķerpe Valmiera 00:19:33 +00:26
3. 494 Elvis Markss Smiltenes 00:20:05 +00:58
4. 631 Edgars Matuks Individuāl 00:20:43 +01:36
5. 989 Rihards Spilva Individuāl 00:21:00 +01:53
6. 602 Jānis Sīmanis VUGD 00:21:24 +02:17
7. 829 Rinalds Nulle Individuāl 00:22:27 +03:20
8. 360 Gints Skrodelis Smiltene 00:27:38 +08:31
9. 615 Māris Millers Individuāl 00:29:15 +10:08
V45 Course (3): 1 KP 5,0 km ^
1. 412 Lauris Veidemanis Rauna 00:19:57
2. 321 Kaspars Abuls Smiltene 00:21:25 +01:28
3. 458 Jānis Leikarts Garām ejot 00:27:23 +07:26
4. 697 Elviss Apsītis Smiltene 0 00:37:47 +17:50
V55 Course (3): 1 KP 5,0 km ^
1. 745 Andris Lanka ASE Smilte 00:25:48
2. 669 Māris Drīvenieks Cēsis 00:26:38 +00:50
3. 666 Žanis Vasiļjevs Rīgas iela 00:29:17 +03:29
#1 Course (S7,V7,S10,V10,S12,V12,S55+): 1 KP 1,0 km ^
1. 650 Marsels Dūmiņš FK SmiltenV10 00:04:12
2. 725 Una Pērkone Smiltenes S10 00:04:14 +00:02
3. 1 Linda Laganovska Launkalne S12 00:04:15 +00:03
4. 747 Mārtiņš Vehers Smiltenes V12 00:04:28 +00:16
5. 968 Rihards Jemsts SBJS V10 00:04:29 +00:17
6. 828 Meinards Doršs BJSS V10 00:04:30 +00:18
7. 905 Sanija Kaņipova Variņi S12 00:04:35 +00:23
7. 730 Alise Reingolde SIA PrivātS12 00:04:35 +00:23
7. 668 Adrians Šics IndividuālV10 00:04:35 +00:23
10. 680 Estere Elisa Drīveniece Cēsu PilsēS10 00:04:40 +00:28
11. 456 Paula Petrovska Smiltenes S12 00:04:47 +00:35
12. 955 Edvards Balodis Smiltenes V10 00:04:52 +00:40
13. 220 Kristīne Bleikša SVS S10 00:04:56 +00:44
14. 738 Hugo Pakalns Smiltenes V10 00:04:57 +00:45
15. 675 Mareks Ķerpe IndividuālV10 00:05:03 +00:51
16. 457 Adrians Leikarts Smiltene V10 00:05:05 +00:53
17. 707 Jānis Putrālis IndividuālV10 00:05:06 +00:54
18. 547 Eduards Kalniņš Smiltene V10 00:05:07 +00:55
19. 642 Krista Dance S10 00:05:08 +00:56
20. 714 Arvīds Nulle IndividuālV10 00:05:10 +00:58
21. 760 Karlīna Ciemiņa Launkalne S10 00:05:21 +01:09
22. 572 Eduards Vilkasts Smiltenes V10 00:05:25 +01:13
23. 761 Karlīna Ulmane IndividuālS10 00:05:26 +01:14
24. 732 Rodrigo Jurciņš Smiltenes V10 00:05:27 +01:15
25. 810 Sanija Jansone IndividuālS10 00:05:28 +01:16
26. 673 Gustavs Slapjums BJSS V10 00:05:30 +01:18
27. 830 Kārlis Lapiņš VieglatlētV10 00:05:31 +01:19
28. 635 Elmārs Lapiņš V10 00:05:37 +01:25
29. 678 Nikolass Freimanis IndividuālV10 00:05:45 +01:33
30. 998 Markuss Gaismiņš Smiltene V10 00:05:46 +01:34
30. 664 Sandijs Metuzāls Smiltenes V10 00:05:46 +01:34
32. 663 Valters Gavars Smiltenes V10 00:05:53 +01:41
33. 702 Daniels Vaitkunas Palsmane V10 00:05:55 +01:43
34. 962 Marta Krēvica Skola S10 00:06:00 +01:48
35. 705 Henrijs Millers IndividuālV10 00:06:16 +02:04
35. 727 Jēkabs Čakārnis Vijcies V10 00:06:16 +02:04
37. 717 Mārcis Meiss IndividuālV10 00:06:18 +02:06
38. 706 Gustavs Sedols IndividuālV10 00:06:30 +02:18
39. 825 Rihards Īvāns Variņi V12 00:06:33 +02:21
40. 746 Kristers Everts Variņi V12 00:06:37 +02:25
41. 609 Annija Cera Palsmane S10 00:06:42 +02:30
42. 1008 Daniels Fanta IndividuālV10 00:06:46 +02:34
43. 1009 Katrīna Fanta IndividuālS7 00:06:48 +02:36
44. 831 Alekss Sedols PīlādzītisV7 00:06:55 +02:43
45. 734 Gustavs Asaris Smiltenes V10 00:06:58 +02:46
46. 643 Dārta Dance S7 00:07:01 +02:49
46. 698 Sofija Apsīte IndividuālS12 00:07:01 +02:49
46. 671 Dairis Jaroslavskis SBJSS V12 00:07:01 +02:49
49. 674 Rolands Ķerpe IndividuālV7 00:07:28 +03:16
50. 718 Marta Šilova IndividuālS7 00:07:33 +03:21
51. 729 Miķelis Zariņš IndividuālV7 00:07:52 +03:40
52. 719 Reinis Šilovs IndividuālV7 00:08:02 +03:50
53. 721 Vineta Sīmane IndividuālS55+ 00:08:09 +03:57
54. 600 Aivita Adukone Smiltene S7 00:08:41 +04:29
55. 826 Jēkabs Zariņš AJSS V12 00:10:01 +05:49
56. 672 Mārtiņš Deņīsovs Smiltene V7 00:11:46 +07:34
57. 720 Andris Šilovs IndividuālV7 00:21:49 +17:37
#2 Course (V15,S15,S18,S40,S55,V55+): 1 KP 3,0 km ^
1. 455 Madara Ciemiņa TOP S40 00:12:37
2. 613 Elita Zālīte Smiltene S55 00:12:49 +00:12
3. 136 Vairis Krauklis PrivātbūveV55+ 00:12:52 +00:15
4. 48 Žanete Leimane Smiltene S55 00:13:00 +00:23
4. 822 Markuss Ādamsons Smiltenes V15 00:13:00 +00:23
6. 821 Jānis Vahers Smiltenes V15 00:13:01 +00:24
7. 626 Tomass Veismanis FK SmiltenV15 00:13:03 +00:26
8. 41 Iveta Kazaine Smiltene S40 00:13:22 +00:45
9. 482 Roberts Kašs IndividuālV15 00:13:29 +00:52
10. 696 Sāra Dorše Smiltenes S15 00:13:36 +00:59
11. 587 Gunita Ķelpa Vidaga S55 00:13:51 +01:14
12. 54 Aigars Savickis Smiltene V55+ 00:14:07 +01:30
13. 759 Jeļena Dombrovska IndividuālS55 00:14:15 +01:38
14. 726 Alise Matuka Vijciems S40 00:14:39 +02:02
15. 608 Inga Vīksna Smiltene S40 00:15:09 +02:32
16. 50 Ilzīte Muižniece Smiltene S55 00:15:13 +02:36
17. 647 Dacīte Zučika Variņi S40 00:15:21 +02:44
18. 681 Emīls Začs Smiltenes V15 00:15:28 +02:51
19. 724 Raitis Puriņš Zemgales zV55+ 00:15:31 +02:54
20. 599 Inese Meldere Smiltene S40 00:15:45 +03:08
21. 824 Renārs Krustiņš Sporta skoV15 00:16:37 +04:00
22. 767 Evita Ūdre STV studijS55 00:16:39 +04:02
22. 361 Lauma Damberga Ilgas S40 00:16:39 +04:02
24. 56 Vilis Mednis PrivātbūveV55+ 00:16:42 +04:05
25. 318 Eva Elīza Leikarte Smiltenes S18 00:17:02 +04:25
26. 709 Lana Gorzova IndividuālS40 00:17:07 +04:30
27. 967 Justīne Everte Variņu pamS15 00:17:23 +04:46
28. 683 Arita Brikmane Variņi S40 00:18:03 +05:26
29. 712 Arita Leikarte IndividuālS40 00:18:04 +05:27
30. 692 Iluta Zariņa IndividuālS55 00:18:30 +05:53
31. 704 Baiba Zariņa IndividuālS40 00:18:57 +06:20
32. 693 Katrīna Zariņa IndividuālS15 00:19:35 +06:58
33. 553 Anita Adukone Smiltene S55 00:20:30 +07:53
34. 699 Kurts Apsītis IndividuālV15 00:21:37 +09:00
35. 583 Lāsma Vilkasta Palsmane S55 00:22:17 +09:40
36. 823 Jānis Eliass Klāviņš Smiltenes V15 00:22:37 +10:00
#3 Course (V18,V35,V45,V55): 1 KP 5,0 km ^
1. 295 Uldis Slapjums ind. V35 00:19:07
2. 827 Mārtiņš Ķerpe Valmiera V35 00:19:33 +00:26
3. 412 Lauris Veidemanis Rauna V45 00:19:57 +00:50
4. 494 Elvis Markss Smiltenes V35 00:20:05 +00:58
5. 631 Edgars Matuks IndividuālV35 00:20:43 +01:36
6. 989 Rihards Spilva IndividuālV35 00:21:00 +01:53
7. 818 Kristaps Kažuro 34B V18 00:21:04 +01:57
8. 819 Niklāvs Korkunievs 34B V18 00:21:07 +02:00
9. 602 Jānis Sīmanis VUGD V35 00:21:24 +02:17
10. 321 Kaspars Abuls Smiltene V45 00:21:25 +02:18
11. 829 Rinalds Nulle IndividuālV35 00:22:27 +03:20
12. 745 Andris Lanka ASE SmilteV55 00:25:48 +06:41
13. 820 Andris Jansons Smiltenes V18 00:25:57 +06:50
14. 669 Māris Drīvenieks Cēsis V55 00:26:38 +07:31
15. 458 Jānis Leikarts Garām ejotV45 00:27:23 +08:16
16. 360 Gints Skrodelis Smiltene V35 00:27:38 +08:31
17. 615 Māris Millers IndividuālV35 00:29:15 +10:08
18. 666 Žanis Vasiļjevs Rīgas ielaV55 00:29:17 +10:10
19. 697 Elviss Apsītis Smiltene 0V45 00:37:47 +18:40
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 03.09.2020 20:36:06 NGO PRO.ini