AZIMUTA ZIEMA 2018 / 2019 26. kārta, Smiltenes novads, Slīpi
31.03.2019
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [IZVēLE] [S1]
[S2] [S3] [S4] [V1] [V2] [V3]
[V4]
V1 Distance (1): 18 KP 6.200km km ^
1. 285 Toms Veits OK Purva B 00:40:33
2. 5192 Māris Zeiļuks AL Mežs 00:45:23 +04:50
3. 2626 Ēriks Ūdris Meridiāns 00:49:11 +08:38
4. 8907 Kristaps Dzvinko Valmiera 00:49:24 +08:51
5. 675 Ilmārs Brikmanis OK AZIMUTS 00:53:38 +13:05
6. 1960 Uldis Velps VSK NOSKRI 00:57:43 +17:10
7. 5028 Juris Rudītis OK AZIMUTS 01:03:34 +23:01
V2 Distance (2): 15 KP 4.700km km ^
1. 1965 Jānis Nulle OK AZIMUTS 00:39:10
2. 5170 Valerii Prosolkov Seda 00:41:30 +02:20
3. 62 Jānis Vaļģis Kalnpierbe 00:43:24 +04:14
4. 2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš OK AZIMUTS 00:43:48 +04:38
5. 2506 Gatis Jansons Individuāl 00:45:18 +06:08
6. 82 Ģirts Pakalns Probild 00:48:01 +08:51
7. 0 Viesturs Veits Sigulda 00:48:13 +09:03
8. 1984 Aigars Savickis Jaunsardze 00:51:17 +12:07
9. 5218 Jānis Pētersons Smiltenes 00:56:51 +17:41
S2 Distance (2): 15 KP 4.700km km ^
1. 1963 Gunta Dudele Būdaskalns 01:01:34
2. 2163 Ilze Liepiņa Individuāl 01:07:23 +05:49
3. 5113 Viktorija Bruņina OK AZIMUTS 01:07:51 +06:17
V3 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.600km km ^
1. 8 Kārlis Magons Smiltenes 00:30:35
2. 1953 Māris Lapiņš OK AZIMUTS 00:38:05 +07:30
3. 3372 Juris Zaķis OK Pūznis 01:00:32 +29:57
S3 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.600km km ^
1. 0 Laura Savicka 00:32:54
2. 60 Maija Gudēna Valka 00:40:23 +07:29
3. 55 Madara Vaļģe Burkānciem 01:03:05 +30:11
4. 5038 Elita Šulca Smiltene 01:15:12 +42:18
S4 Distance (4): 11 KP 2.600km km ^
1. 1901 Andra Veita Individuāl 00:49:25
IZVēLE ^
1. 2635 Edžus Nedēļa Jaunpiebal 00:38:24 18p
2. 1999 Aldis Lapiņš OK AZIMUTS 00:43:56 18p
3. 7008 Austris Lepiksons Alus sala 00:46:29 18p
4. 27 Inga Bormane Smiltene 00:51:45 18p
5. 5305 Uldis Nedēļa Jaunpiebal 00:54:16 18p
6. 5301 Niklāvs Dravants CJS 00:55:45 18p
7. 5304 Mārtiņš Dravants Zosēni 00:56:04 18p
8. 1287 Jānis Bormanis Grundzāle 00:57:07 18p
9. 97 Zane Ērgle Mežule Smiltene 02:06:05 18p
10. 6 Markuss Mežulis Smiltene 02:06:11 18p
11. 1 Mārcis Leimanis Smiltenes 00:03:06 1p
12. 5207 Arvīds Nulle OK AZIMUTS 00:09:58
#1 Distance (V1,S1): 18 KP 6.200km km ^
1. 285 Toms Veits OK Purva BV1 00:40:33
2. 5192 Māris Zeiļuks AL Mežs V1 00:45:23 +04:50
3. 2626 Ēriks Ūdris Meridiāns V1 00:49:11 +08:38
4. 8907 Kristaps Dzvinko Valmiera V1 00:49:24 +08:51
5. 675 Ilmārs Brikmanis OK AZIMUTSV1 00:53:38 +13:05
6. 1960 Uldis Velps VSK NOSKRIV1 00:57:43 +17:10
7. 5028 Juris Rudītis OK AZIMUTSV1 01:03:34 +23:01
#2 Distance (V2,S2): 15 KP 4.700km km ^
1. 1965 Jānis Nulle OK AZIMUTSV2 00:39:10
2. 5170 Valerii Prosolkov Seda V2 00:41:30 +02:20
3. 62 Jānis Vaļģis KalnpierbeV2 00:43:24 +04:14
4. 2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš OK AZIMUTSV2 00:43:48 +04:38
5. 2506 Gatis Jansons IndividuālV2 00:45:18 +06:08
6. 82 Ģirts Pakalns Probild V2 00:48:01 +08:51
7. 0 Viesturs Veits Sigulda V2 00:48:13 +09:03
8. 1984 Aigars Savickis JaunsardzeV2 00:51:17 +12:07
9. 5218 Jānis Pētersons Smiltenes V2 00:56:51 +17:41
10. 1963 Gunta Dudele BūdaskalnsS2 01:01:34 +22:24
11. 2163 Ilze Liepiņa IndividuālS2 01:07:23 +28:13
12. 5113 Viktorija Bruņina OK AZIMUTSS2 01:07:51 +28:41
#3 Distance (V3,S3): 14 KP 3.600km km ^
1. 8 Kārlis Magons Smiltenes V3 00:30:35
2. 0 Laura Savicka S3 00:32:54 +02:19
3. 1953 Māris Lapiņš OK AZIMUTSV3 00:38:05 +07:30
4. 60 Maija Gudēna Valka S3 00:40:23 +09:48
5. 3372 Juris Zaķis OK Pūznis V3 01:00:32 +29:57
6. 55 Madara Vaļģe BurkānciemS3 01:03:05 +32:30
7. 5038 Elita Šulca Smiltene S3 01:15:12 +44:37
#4 Distance (V4,S4): 11 KP 2.600km km ^
1. 1901 Andra Veita IndividuālS4 00:49:25
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 31.03.2019 17:08:39 Magnets