AZIMUTA ZIEMA 2018 / 2019 24. kārta, Smiltenes novads, Silva
17.03.2019
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [IZVēLE] [S1]
[S2] [S3] [S4] [V1] [V2] [V3]
[V4]
V1 Distance (1): 21 KP 6.800km km ^
1. 629 Aivis Zetmanis OK AZIMUTS 00:49:37
2. 5192 Māris Zeiļuks AL Mežs 00:57:40 +08:03
3. 1937 Guntis Zīvers OK AZIMUTS 00:59:55 +10:18
4. 675 Ilmārs Brikmanis OK AZIMUTS 01:00:39 +11:02
5. 7095 Jānis Riža Concorde 01:01:20 +11:43
6. 8907 Kristaps Dzvinko Valmiera 01:03:28 +13:51
7. 4184 Raivis Grīviņš 01:03:58 +14:21
8. 1960 Uldis Velps VSK NOSKRI 01:04:15 +14:38
9. 2626 Ēriks Ūdris Meridiāns 01:04:32 +14:55
10. 0 Jānis Jenerts 01:12:37 +23:00
11. 1956 Aigars Dudelis AZIMUTS BŪ 01:18:59 +29:22
12. 1984 Aigars Savickis Jaunsardze 01:26:56 +37:19
S1 Distance (1): 21 KP 6.800km km ^
1. 49 Dina Alksne ZVOC 01:15:40
2. 1204 Daiga Krēsliņa OK Pūzis 01:18:36 +02:56
V2 Distance (2): 17 KP 4.800km km ^
1. 164 Guntars Puntulis OK AZIMUTS 00:41:54
2. 2506 Gatis Jansons Individuāl 00:42:33 +00:39
3. 1965 Jānis Nulle OK AZIMUTS 00:44:12 +02:18
4. 2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš OK AZIMUTS 00:44:49 +02:55
5. 5170 Valerii Prosolkov Seda 00:47:40 +05:46
6. 3800 Vilnis Veļķeris OK Alūksne 00:51:02 +09:08
7. 82 Ģirts Pakalns Probild 00:58:45 +16:51
8. 5218 Jānis Pētersons Smiltenes 01:08:11 +26:17
S2 Distance (2): 17 KP 4.800km km ^
1. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa Jaunsardze 00:49:45
2. 1986 Vita Cīrule OK AZIMUTS 00:52:50 +03:05
3. 2163 Ilze Liepiņa Individuāl 00:56:21 +06:36
4. 5113 Viktorija Bruņina OK AZIMUTS 00:56:43 +06:58
5. 23 Elvita Alksne ZVOC 01:02:11 +12:26
6. 1963 Gunta Dudele Būdaskalns 01:10:00 +20:15
V3 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.600km km ^
1. 3727 Viesturs Dandens Gaujiena 00:47:10
2. 3372 Juris Zaķis OK Pūznis 01:10:32 +23:22
S3 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.600km km ^
1. 55 Madara Vaļģe Burkānciem 00:45:57
2. 3700 Iveta Veļķere OK Alūksne 00:48:51 +02:54
3. 60 Maija Gudēna Valka 00:59:43 +13:46
4. 5038 Elita Šulca Smiltene 01:15:20 +29:23
V4 Distance (4): 8 KP 2.400km km ^
1. 8 Kārlis Magons Smiltenes 00:26:28
S4 Distance (4): 8 KP 2.400km km ^
1. 1901 Andra Veita Individuāl 00:41:50
IZVēLE ^
1. 1968 Māris Stabiņš Grundzāle 01:00:31 19p
2. 2203 Jānis Biezais OK AZIMUTS 01:06:05 19p
3. 3613 Dace Ikšele OK AZIMUTS 01:24:33 19p
4. 5185 Līga Ābelniece Jaunpiebal 01:24:41 19p
5. 6 Markuss Mežulis Smiltene 01:28:52 19p
6. 97 Zane Ērgle Mežule Smiltene 01:28:53 19p
7. 27 Inga Bormane Smiltene 02:46:21 19p
7. 1287 Jānis Bormanis Grundzāle 02:46:21 19p
9. 1966 Videga Gaigala OK AZIMUTS 00:56:43 18p
10. 1962 Guntars Cīrulis OK AZIMUTS 00:53:58 16p
11. 5201 Pēteris Nulle OK AZIMUTS 00:29:56 6p
12. 5207 Arvīds Nulle OK AZIMUTS 00:31:00 6p
13. 5301 Niklāvs Dravants CJS 00:21:40 2p
14. 5304 Mārtiņš Dravants Zosēni 00:21:54 2p
15. 1 Mārcis Leimanis Smiltenes 00:08:39 1p
#1 Distance (V1,S1): 21 KP 6.800km km ^
1. 629 Aivis Zetmanis OK AZIMUTSV1 00:49:37
2. 5192 Māris Zeiļuks AL Mežs V1 00:57:40 +08:03
3. 1937 Guntis Zīvers OK AZIMUTSV1 00:59:55 +10:18
4. 675 Ilmārs Brikmanis OK AZIMUTSV1 01:00:39 +11:02
5. 7095 Jānis Riža Concorde V1 01:01:20 +11:43
6. 8907 Kristaps Dzvinko Valmiera V1 01:03:28 +13:51
7. 4184 Raivis Grīviņš V1 01:03:58 +14:21
8. 1960 Uldis Velps VSK NOSKRIV1 01:04:15 +14:38
9. 2626 Ēriks Ūdris Meridiāns V1 01:04:32 +14:55
10. 0 Jānis Jenerts V1 01:12:37 +23:00
11. 49 Dina Alksne ZVOC S1 01:15:40 +26:03
12. 1204 Daiga Krēsliņa OK Pūzis S1 01:18:36 +28:59
13. 1956 Aigars Dudelis AZIMUTS BŪV1 01:18:59 +29:22
14. 1984 Aigars Savickis JaunsardzeV1 01:26:56 +37:19
#2 Distance (V2,S2): 17 KP 4.800km km ^
1. 164 Guntars Puntulis OK AZIMUTSV2 00:41:54
2. 2506 Gatis Jansons IndividuālV2 00:42:33 +00:39
3. 1965 Jānis Nulle OK AZIMUTSV2 00:44:12 +02:18
4. 2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš OK AZIMUTSV2 00:44:49 +02:55
5. 5170 Valerii Prosolkov Seda V2 00:47:40 +05:46
6. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa JaunsardzeS2 00:49:45 +07:51
7. 3800 Vilnis Veļķeris OK AlūksneV2 00:51:02 +09:08
8. 1986 Vita Cīrule OK AZIMUTSS2 00:52:50 +10:56
9. 2163 Ilze Liepiņa IndividuālS2 00:56:21 +14:27
10. 5113 Viktorija Bruņina OK AZIMUTSS2 00:56:43 +14:49
11. 82 Ģirts Pakalns Probild V2 00:58:45 +16:51
12. 23 Elvita Alksne ZVOC S2 01:02:11 +20:17
13. 5218 Jānis Pētersons Smiltenes V2 01:08:11 +26:17
14. 1963 Gunta Dudele BūdaskalnsS2 01:10:00 +28:06
#3 Distance (V3,S3): 13 KP 3.600km km ^
1. 55 Madara Vaļģe BurkānciemS3 00:45:57
2. 3727 Viesturs Dandens Gaujiena V3 00:47:10 +01:13
3. 3700 Iveta Veļķere OK AlūksneS3 00:48:51 +02:54
4. 60 Maija Gudēna Valka S3 00:59:43 +13:46
5. 3372 Juris Zaķis OK Pūznis V3 01:10:32 +24:35
6. 5038 Elita Šulca Smiltene S3 01:15:20 +29:23
#4 Distance (V4,S4): 8 KP 2.400km km ^
1. 8 Kārlis Magons Smiltenes V4 00:26:28
2. 1901 Andra Veita IndividuālS4 00:41:50 +15:22
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 17.03.2019 16:08:03 Magnets